Minsk regional committee
natural resources
and environmental protection
Close
+375 (17) 375 54 54 / tel.
+375 (17) 397 49 57 / fax
09.00 - 18.00 / Mon-Fr
Lunch break: 13.00-14.00
Closed: Sat, Sun
Рус  Бел  Eng 

Contact phone numbers

Committee structure:

Chairman of the committee
Chairman of the committee
Poleschuk Ekaterina
+375 (17) 375-54-54
Vice-chairman
Vice-chairman
Bulak Alexander
+375 (17) 374-89-60
Vice-chairman
Vice-chairman
Dobritskiy Alexander
+375 (17) 294-29-45
Department of control over the protection of atmospheric air and water resources
Head of Department
Aleinikova Natalya
+375 (17) 294 36 62
Deputy Head of Department
Pavlova Elena
+375 (17) 294 29 19
Chief Specialist
Shevchenko Dmitriy
+375 (17) 294 36 62
Chief Specialist
Akhmadeeva Maria
+375 (17) 294 29 19
Department of control over the protection and use of land, bowels, biodiversity, specially protected areas
Deputy Head of Department
Bass Tatiana
+375 (17) 395-27-94
Head of Department
Isachenko Leonid
+375 (17) 294-29-78
Chief Specialist
Artemyan Albert
+375 (17) 294-29-78
Chief Specialist
Gromyko Ekaterina
+375 (17) 395-27-94
Financial and Economic Department
Accountant
Lipen Vladislav
+375 (17) 373-94-35
Head of Department
Pechko Irina
+375 (17) 294 04 60
Deputy Head of Department
Baranova Alla
+375 (17) 294 34 52
Accountant
Krivosheeva Tamara
+375 (17) 294 34 52
Department of coordination control activities
Deputy Head of Department
Svetlichny Denis
+375 (17) 355-84-23
Chief Specialist
Yakimovich Diana
+375 (17) 294 34 23
Head of Department
Khoroshayev Alexander
+375 (17) 358-27-93
Waste Management Department
Head of Department
Potelezhko Olga
+375 (17) 272 71 35
Chief Specialist
Guzarevich Julia
+375 (17) 294 71 41
Chief Specialist
Nemkevich Julia
+375 (17) 272 71 35
Department of legal, personnel and organizational work
Head of Department
Ugrin Igor
+375 (17) 294 49 57
Deputy Head of Department
Alehnovich Lyudmila
+375 (17) 282 80 82
Chief Specialist
Martynova Maria
+375 (17) 282 80 82
System programmer
Tretyak Vladislav
+375 (17) 285 27 95
Secretary-Assistant
Plotnikova Ekaterina
+375 (17) 294 44 54
Inspector
Pavlovskaya Ekaterina
+375 (17) 294-49-57

District Inspections:

Berezino
Head of Inspection
Damaronok Inna
+375 (1715) 61 0 37
Chief Specialist
Ermalovich Dina
+375 (1715) 63 7 20
Borisov
Head of Inspection
Smirnova Elena
+375 (1777) 98-23-88
Chief Specialist
Haritonchik Victoria
+375 (1777) 96-48-10
Inspector
Zhahovskaya Elena
+375 (1777) 97-89-79
Inspector
Shlapak Inna
+375 (1777) 94-30-64
Cherven
Head of Inspection
Puzankov Valentin
+375 (1714) 5 21 79
Chief Specialist
Shevchuk Galina
+375 (1714) 2 91 69
Dzerzhinsk
Head of Inspection
Tereshko Dmitriy
+375 (1716) 7 79 08
Inspector
Khartanovich Kristina
+375 (1716) 7 79 08
Kleck
Head of Inspection
Tupalskiy Alexander
+375 (1793) 6 86 87
Chief Specialist
Kobrin Olga
+375 (1793) 6 86 85
Kopyl
Head of Inspection
Nesteruk Vitaliy
+375 (1719) 5 02 72
Chief Specialist
Tsvirko Andrey
+375 (1719) 5 02 72
Krupki
Head of Inspection
Belavsky Valery
+375 (1796) 5 57 85
Chief Specialist
Gromadskaya Elena
+375 (1796) 5 50 08
Logoisk
Head of Inspection
Belanovskaya Inna
+375 (1774) 5 16 72
Chief Specialist
Leshchenko Oleg
+375 (1774) 2 28 76
Lyuban
Head of Inspection
Malashuk Alexander
+375 (1794) 6 96 02
Chief Specialist
Stasyuk Alexander
+375 (1794) 6 96 03
Minsk
Deputy Head of Inspection
Krasutsky Aleksandr
+375 (17) 367-79-05
Inspector
Furs Daria
+375 (17) 367-94-98
Inspector
Pshenichnaya Ekaterina
+375 (17) 367-94-97
Inspector
Krasnopyur Angelina
+375 (17) 367-94-97
Molodechno
Head of Inspection
Chernov Vladislav
+375 (1767) 7 41 90
Chief Specialist
Tanana Sergey
+375 (1767) 7 07 04
Inspector
Melyuk Ivan
+375 (1767) 7 26 72
Myadel
Head of Inspection
Leonik Anatoliy
+375 (1797) 5 56 37
Chief Specialist
Khilo Vladimir
+375 (1797) 5 55 00
Nesvizh
Head of Inspection
Grinkevich Juriy
+375 (1770) 5 17 89
Chief Specialist
Poznyak Alexey
+375 (1770) 5 17 51
Pukhovichi
Head of Inspection
Kolesenko Natalia
+375 (1713) 45-5-13
Chief Specialist
Scherbinskiy Anatoliy
+375 (1713) 5-50-75
Sluck
Head of Inspection
Tsybulko Sergey
+375 (1795) 6 31 32
Chief Specialist
Antonovich Sergei
+375 (1795) 6 31 35
Inspector
Dovnar Evgeniy
+375 (1795) 6 31 35
Smolevichi
Head of Inspection
Ostrovsky Vitaly
+375 (1776) 2 81 59
Inspector
Bleshchik Veronika
+375 (1776) 2 86 25
Chief Specialist
Bakunovich Helena
+375 (1776) 2 86 25
Soligorsk
Head of Inspection
Kaminskiy Andrey
+375 (1742) 4-09-57
Chief Specialist
Ban' Anastasiya
+375 (1742) 3-63-95
Inspector
Luzan Diana
+375 (1742) 4-74-53
Starye Dorogi
Head of Inspection
Kozel Natal'ya
+375 (1792) 5 87 07
Chief Specialist
Emelyanov Sergey
+375 (1792) 5 87 07
Stolbtsy
Head of Inspection
Soroko Alexander
+375 (1717) 5 01 12
Chief Specialist
Vysotskaya Irina
+375 (1717) 3 72 83
Uzda
Head of Inspection
Tekhnebedina Galina
+375 (1718) 53 0 03
Inspector
Grechko Tatiana
+375 (1718) 6 58 88
Vileika
Head of Inspection
Sobolevskiy Nikolay
+375 (1771) 5 39 42
Chief Specialist
Alekseeva Olesya
+375 (1771) 5-53-64
Volozhin
Head of Inspection
Yakutovich Victor
+375 (1772) 5 52 74
Chief Specialist
Kosik Christina
+375 (1772) 61 0 81
Наверх